DARTSLIVE

中国

登录

页首 > DARTSLIVE OPEN 2018 GUANGZHOU

Result

Fri 20 July, 2018
MEDLEY SINGLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Zheng Chen Guang
RUNNER-UP
Kong Man Cheng
BEST 4 Chen Ze Zhi To Pak Ho
MOVIE
BB Flight
CHAMPION
Chan Ka Chun
RUNNER-UP
Dee Lau Hin
BEST 4 Wong Sin Chung Pang Yue Hang
MOVIE
B Flight
CHAMPION
Chan Kam Luen
RUNNER-UP
Deng Zhao Ping
BEST 4 Yu Wing Yee Li Jia Liang
MOVIE
C Flight
CHAMPION
Chung Chi Yung
RUNNER-UP
Yip Kin Shing
BEST 4 Fong Siu Kin Chen Ding Xin
MOVIE
ASAHI CRICKET
A Flight
CHAMPION
Joe Ng / Dennis Chung
RUNNER-UP
Lau Ka Wai / Kelvin Kan
BEST 4 Boris Krcmar / Yuki Liang Mikuru Suzuki / Lai Jun Jian
MOVIE
B Flight
CHAMPION
Lee Tsz Ching / Tong Yet Yeung
RUNNER-UP
Wong Wai Hung / Chung Chi Yung
BEST 4 Yang Pu Shun / Deng Qi Xuan Kuan Chi Chon / Yuen Hoi Lo
MOVIE
Sat 21 July, 2018
DARTS MARKET MEDLEY DOUBLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Lau Ka Wai / Kelvin Kan
RUNNER-UP
Lin Tsung Fu / Deng Zhao Ping
BEST 4 Chua Yik Lam / Wong Wai Lok Wang Chih Shiang / Hua Cong Wei
MOVIE
B Flight
CHAMPION
Lee Tsz Ching / Tong Yet Yeung
RUNNER-UP
Koike Masayoshi / Yeung Chi Kit
BEST 4 Cheung Gin Yee / Yue Yin Fai Liang Dong / Wu Gao Yi
MOVIE
C Flight
CHAMPION
Kong Man Sen / Tang Si Man
RUNNER-UP
Ip Ho Nam / Tam Wai Yi
BEST 4 Zhang Ying / Zheng Kang Hong Feng Wei Shun / Chen Ding Xin
MOVIE
BLIND DOUBLES
CHAMPION
Wang Chih Shiang / Zhang Hui
RUNNER-UP
Chow Chun Kit / Ng Ngok Chun
BEST 4 Pu Po Teng / Ouyang Jing Yi Lin Tsung Fu / Li Shuang
MOVIE
Sun 22 July, 2018
G-DARTS 01 DOUBLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Boris Krcmar / Yuki Liang
RUNNER-UP
Howei Tsai / Feng Min
BEST 4 Lourence Ilagan / Yim Wai Kwan Haze Leung / Yu Xiang Fei
MOVIE
B Flight
CHAMPION
Lee Tsz Ching / Tong Yet Yeung
RUNNER-UP
Leong Chi Kit / Chau Kin Long
BEST 4 Kevin Siu / Lau Ching IP Jonathan Ho Kam Fu / Zhang Hui
MOVIE
C Flight
CHAMPION
Chow Chun Kit / Yu Ka Man
RUNNER-UP
He Bin Jie / Grace Chu
BEST 4 Hui Kwan Lok / Wong Chi Keung Choi Cho Kin / Chan Choi Ling
MOVIE
01 SINGLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Chan Yu Wang
RUNNER-UP
Zheng Chen Guang
BEST 4 Tam Uh Long Wong Tsz Ho
MOVIE

B Flight
CHAMPION
Cheong Sin Ting
RUNNER-UP
Chan Sze Yui
BEST 4 Liang Chen Lu Zi Qing
MOVIE
COSMO DARTS MASTERS
CHAMPION
Lourence Ilagan
RUNNER-UP
FB Leung
BEST 4 Leung Man Lok Alexis AToylo
MOVIE
Page Top

TOP