DARTSLIVE

Singapore

Login

Top > DARTSLIVE OPEN 2018 SINGAPORE

Results & Movie

DAY 1, Fri Mar 30
TEAMS-ID MEDLEY SINGLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Tan Xing Yong
(Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Kenneth Ong
(Singapore)
Best 4
Kenny Tsang
(Hong Kong)

Tyler Tan BH
(Singapore)
Movie
BB Flight
CHAMPION
Christopher Low
(Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Brenda Foo
(Singapore)
Best 4
Lim Xing Cheng
(Singapore)

David Lim
(Malaysia)
Movie
B Flight
CHAMPION
Chua Teck Guan
(Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Jeff Ong
(Singapore)
Best 4
Benjamin Poon
(Singapore)

Nick Chu
(Malaysia)
Movie
C Flight
CHAMPION
Ivan Chua
(Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Amanda Ho
(Singapore)
Best 4
Tan Kai Lum
(Malaysia)

Teo Cheng Yong
(Singapore)
Movie
DAY 2, Sat Mar 31
SURVIVOR DOUBLES
CHAMPION
Lim Xing Cheng / Pang Yi Shu
(Singapore / Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Allan Tay / Aw Kin Fong
(Singapore / Singapore)
Best 4
Chan Pui Sze / Lam Kwok Wai
(Hong Kong / Hong Kong)

Wong Wing Ki / Yan Tsz Him
(Hong Kong / Hong Kong)
Movie
DAY 2, Sat Mar 31
TIGER BEER 01 DOUBLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Julius Ngain / Royston Fong
(Singapore / Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Clarence Chan / Clarence Yeo
(Singapore / Singapore)
Best 4
Lim Beng Chong / Lee Swee Hai
(Singapore / Singapore)

David Lim / Kho Kian Siong
(Malaysia / Malaysia)
Movie
BB Flight
CHAMPION
Aurthur Tan / Christopher Lim
(Singapore / Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Aw Boon Jin / Wong Pak Kiong
(Malaysia / Malaysia)
Best 4
Justin Wong / Zeng Jun Jie
(Singapore / Singapore)

Huang Li Xuan / Jay Chen
(Singapore / Singapore)
Movie
B Flight
CHAMPION
Andy Tan / Lim Teck Meng
(Singapore / Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Willie Chia / Peggie Ho
(Singapore / Singapore)
Best 4
Hanni Wong / Nicholas Low JY
(Malaysia / Malaysia)

Chen Shi Chang / Koh Ying Chong
(Singapore / Singapore)
Movie
C Flight
CHAMPION
Elsen Foo / Edward Lee
(Singapore / Singapore)
RUNNER UP
John Cheong / Kaygen Foo
(Singapore / Singapore)
Best 4
Edward Lim / Timmy Yap
(Singapore / Singapore)

Ronnie Seah / Belle Wu
(Singapore / Singapore)
Movie
BLIND DOUBLES
CHAMPION
Chris Lim / Angelyn Hao
(USA / Philippines)
RUNNER UP
Huang Li Xuan / Shaun Lam
(Singapore / Singapore)
Best 4
Gabriel Fong / Moses Chong
(Singapore / Singapore)

Pang Yi Shu / Wilson Kerk
(Singapore / Singapore)
Movie
DAY 3, Sun Apr 1
M1 MEDLEY DOUBLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Shaun Lam / Hedy Wong
(Singapore / Hong Kong)
RUNNER UP
Bernard Chong / Chen Ying Chun
(Singapore / Singapore)
Best 4
Jeremy Wong / Lourence Ilagan
(Singapore / Philippines)

Henry Tan / Leslie Lee
(Singapore / Singapore)
Movie
BB Flight
CHAMPION
Chua Wei Lun / Leung Kai Fun
(Singapore / Hong Kong)
RUNNER UP
Jamie Lim / Daryl Lim
(Singapore / Singapore)
Best 4
He Bin Jie / Lin Wei Han
(China / Taiwan)

Michelle Leong / Eric Lim
(Malaysia / Malaysia)
Movie
B Flight
CHAMPION
Herman Chan / Kent Hau
(Singapore / Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Barnabas Woon / Issac Chong
(Singapore / Singapore)
Best 4
Jayce Lee / Nelson Ng
(Singapore / Singapore)

Ng Bo Han / Sam Tan
(Singapore / Singapore)
Movie
C Flight
CHAMPION
Jonathan Lim / Ivan Lim
(Singapore / Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Benson Tan / Jasline Liang
(Singapore / Singapore)
Best 4
Cabison Teng / Nicholas Neo
(Singapore / Singapore)

Henry Goh / Jerilyn Leong
(Singapore / Singapore)
Movie
TARGET DARTS 01 SINGLES
BB Flight
CHAMPION
Leslie Ng
(Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Ivan He
(Singapore)
Best 4
Justin Wong
(Singapore)

Tan Li Ting
(Singapore)
Movie
B Flight
CHAMPION
Chua Teck Guan
(Singapore)
RUNNER UP
Lin Wei Han
(Taiwan)
Best 4
Aw Kin Fong
(Singapore)

Nick Chu
(Malaysia)
Movie
COSMO DARTS GRANDMASTERS
CHAMPION
Lourence Ilagan
(Philippines)
RUNNER UP
Leung Kai Fan
(Hong Kong)
Best 4
Paul Lim
(Singapore)

Harith Lim
(Singapore)
Movie
Page Top

TOP