DARTSLIVE

Singapore

Login

Top > DARTSLIVE OPEN 2017 SINGAPORE

Results & Movie

Day 1 - Friday March 31
MEDLEY SINGLES
A Flight
Champion
Wayne Chiok
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Clarence Chan
(Singapore)
Best 4 Eric Lim
(Malaysia)
Chin YS
(Singapore)
Movie

Final Match

BB Flight
Champion
Deryl Lim
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Lau Guan Yih
(Singapore)
Best 4 Jason Let
(Singapore)
Chris Tan CS
(Singapore)
Movie

Final Match

B Flight
Champion
Daniel Ye
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Chen Jia Ying
(Macau)
Best 4 Akira Taku
(Japan)
Justin Neo
(Singapore)
Movie

Final Match

C Flight
Champion
Huang Hao Teng
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Tony Tan
(Singapore)
Best 4 Sebastian Low
(Malaysia)
Edwin Ng
(Singapore)
Movie

Final Match

Day 2 - Saturday April 1
01 DOUBLES
A Flight
Champion
Harith Lim / Joel Ng
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Chris Woo / Royston Leonard
(Malaysia)
Best 4 Larry Wong / Alan Lind
(Malaysia)
East Leng / Niven Ng
(Singapore)
Movie

Final Match

BB Flight
Champion
Ng Chee Beng / Lin Shang Jun
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Winson Ong / Chng Yong Sheng
(Singapore)
Best 4 Chua Tze Siong / Kenny Chua
(Singapore)
Foo Ming Chin / Elvin Yeo
(Singapore)
Movie

Final Match

B Flight
Champion
Aw Boon Jin / Lim Jian Yong
(Malaysia)
1st Runner Up
Edwin Koh ZM / Eugene Yap
(Singapore)
Best 4 Alvin Lim / Kor Hong Keng
(Singapore)
Charles Cai / Kyle Lee
(Singapore)
Movie

Final Match

C Flight
Champion
Daryl Cher / Vincent Lau
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Ting Ng / Pamela Perez
(Singapore)
Best 4 Angel Chin / Lawrence Chen
(Singapore)
Wan Hui Xian / Teo Rui Lin
(Singapore)
Movie

Final Match

BLIND DOUBLES
Champion
Han Woong Hee / Gina Toh
(Korea/Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Vincent Ng / Katherine Goh
(Singapore/Singapore)
Best 4 Felicia Ooi / Ben He
(Singapore/Australia)
Eric Chew / Rik Keepers
(Malaysia/Australia)
Movie

Final Match

Day 3 - Sunday April 2
MEDLEY DOUBLES
A Flight
Champion
Harith Lim / Joel Ng
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Xan Sia / Allan Tay
(Singapore)
Best 4 Joseph Tan / Lincoln Lye
(Singapore)
Cheung Yun Sang / Cheung Pui Hong
(Hong Kong)
Movie

Final Match

BB Flight
Champion
Chris Tan / Derek Lau
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Joanne Tay / Melvin Zheng
(Singapore)
Best 4 Max Ong / Samantha Seng
(Singapore)
Jackson Cheng / Yam Man Kit
(China)
Movie

Final Match

B Flight
Champion
Joseph Tan / Joel Leong
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Li Jing Heng / Wu Yi Fan
(China)
Best 4 Julius Ngian / Yee Qian Hui
(Singapore)
Stephanus P / Michael Teo
(Indonesia)
Movie

Final Match

C Flight
Champion
Renz Yee / Shintaro Kato
(Malaysia/Japan)
1st Runner Up
Chia Yong Khoon / Denise Neo
(Singapore)
Best 4 Ronnie Seah / Anthony Song
(Singapore)
Nicholas Lam / Daniel Chia
(Singapore)
Movie

Final Match

01 SINGLES
BB Flight
Champion
Wong Ka Chung
(Hong Kong)
1st Runner Up
Max Chan
(Malaysia)
Best 4 Alvin Tan KW
(Malaysia)
Kow Lip Sin
(Malaysia)
Movie

Final Match

B Flight
Champion
Aw Kin Fong
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Michelle Leong
(Malaysia)
Best 4 Wan Hoi Wan
(Hong Kong)
Joey Chong
(Singapore)
Movie

Final Match

GRANDMASTERS
Champion
Paul Lim
(Singapore)
1st Runner Up
Royden Lam
(Hong Kong)
Best 4 Alan Ljubic
(Croatia)
Yang Hsin Fu
(Taiwan)
Movie

Final Match

Page Top

TOP