结果・视频

第一天 2019年10月18日(周五)
TEAMS-ID MEDLEY SINGLES
A Flight
冠军
Tan Xing Yong
(新加坡)
亚军
Kenneth Ong
(新加坡)
Best 4
Kenny Tsang
(香港)

Tyler Tan BH
(新加坡)
视频
BB Flight
冠军
Christopher Low
(新加坡)
亚军
Brenda Foo
(新加坡)
Best 4
Lim Xing Cheng
(新加坡)

David Lim
(马来西亚)
视频
B Flight
冠军
Chua Teck Guan
(新加坡)
亚军
Jeff Ong
(新加坡)
Best 4
Benjamin Poon
(新加坡)

Nick Chu
(马来西亚)
视频
C Flight
冠军
Ivan Chua
(新加坡)
亚军
Amanda Ho
(新加坡)
Best 4
Tan Kai Lum
(马来西亚)

Teo Cheng Yong
(新加坡)
视频
第二天 2019年10月19日(周六)
SURVIVOR DOUBLES
冠军
Lim Xing Cheng / Pang Yi Shu
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
亚军
Allan Tay / Aw Kin Fong
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
Best 4
Chan Pui Sze / Lam Kwok Wai
(香港 / 香港)

Wong Wing Ki / Yan Tsz Him
(香港 / 香港)
视频
第二天 2019年10月19日(周六)
TIGER BEER 01 DOUBLES
A Flight
冠军
Julius Ngain / Royston Fong
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
亚军
Clarence Chan / Clarence Yeo
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
Best 4
Lim Beng Chong / Lee Swee Hai
(新加坡 / 新加坡)

David Lim / Kho Kian Siong
(马来西亚 / 马来西亚)
视频
BB Flight
冠军
Aurthur Tan / Christopher Lim
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
亚军
Aw Boon Jin / Wong Pak Kiong
(马来西亚 / 马来西亚)
Best 4
Justin Wong / Zeng Jun Jie
(新加坡 / 新加坡)

Huang Li Xuan / Jay Chen
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
视频
B Flight
冠军
Andy Tan / Lim Teck Meng
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
亚军
Willie Chia / Peggie Ho
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
Best 4
Hanni Wong / Nicholas Low JY
(马来西亚 / 马来西亚)

Chen Shi Chang / Koh Ying Chong
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
视频
C Flight
冠军
Elsen Foo / Edward Lee
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
亚军
John Cheong / Kaygen Foo
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
Best 4
Edward Lim / Timmy Yap
(新加坡 / 新加坡)

Ronnie Seah / Belle Wu
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
视频
BLIND DOUBLES
冠军
Chris Lim / Angelyn Hao
(美國 / 菲律賓)
亚军
Huang Li Xuan / Shaun Lam
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
Best 4
Gabriel Fong / Moses Chong
(新加坡 / 新加坡)

Pang Yi Shu / Wilson Kerk
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
视频
第三天 2019年10月20日(周日)
M1 MEDLEY DOUBLES
A Flight
冠军
Shaun Lam / Hedy Wong
(新加坡 / 香港)
亚军
Bernard Chong / Chen Ying Chun
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
Best 4
Jeremy Wong / Lourence Ilagan
(新加坡 / 菲律賓)

Henry Tan / Leslie Lee
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
视频
BB Flight
冠军
Chua Wei Lun / Leung Kai Fun
(新加坡 / 香港)
亚军
Jamie Lim / Daryl Lim
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
Best 4
He Bin Jie / Lin Wei Han
(中国 / 台湾)

Michelle Leong / Eric Lim
(马来西亚 / 马来西亚)
视频
B Flight
冠军
Herman Chan / Kent Hau
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
亚军
Barnabas Woon / Issac Chong
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
Best 4
Jayce Lee / Nelson Ng
(新加坡 / 新加坡)

Ng Bo Han / Sam Tan
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
视频
C Flight
冠军
Jonathan Lim / Ivan Lim
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
亚军
Benson Tan / Jasline Liang
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
Best 4
Cabison Teng / Nicholas Neo
(新加坡 / 新加坡)

Henry Goh / Jerilyn Leong
(新加坡 / 新加坡)
视频
TARGET DARTS 01 SINGLES
BB Flight
冠军
Leslie Ng
(新加坡)
亚军
Ivan He
(新加坡)
Best 4
Justin Wong
(新加坡)

Tan Li Ting
(新加坡)
视频
B Flight
冠军
Chua Teck Guan
(新加坡)
亚军
Lin Wei Han
(台湾)
Best 4
Aw Kin Fong
(新加坡)

Nick Chu
(马来西亚)
视频
COSMO DARTS GRANDMASTERS
冠军
Lourence Ilagan
(菲律賓)
亚军
Leung Kai Fan
(香港)
Best 4
Paul Lim
(新加坡)

Harith Lim
(新加坡)
视频