結果

第一天 2019年9月13日(週五)
MEDLEY SINGLES
AA Flight
冠軍
Chris Lim

亞軍
Leonard Gates

BEST 4 普波騰列
Chris White
A Flight
冠軍
陳建德

亞軍
蔡勝安

BEST 4 曹智鄗
Harry Chung
B Flight
冠軍
Lo Chi Kai

亞軍
NASEUNGHEUM

BEST 4 丁明昌
ZHANG ZE
C Flight
冠軍
林致辰

亞軍 Chum Chan Neng

BEST 4 Vikki Chan
陳相綻
MEDLEY DOUBLES
AA Flight
冠軍
Tan Phuay Wei / Soh Wei Kio

亞軍
Jem Lim / Edison Phung

BEST 4 Idy Leung / Chris White
Tobby Tong / Hugo Leung
A Flight
冠軍
Tung Ching / Hannah Lee

亞軍
張柏元 / 劉士豪

BEST 4 何舒宇 / 曹智鄗
温仁君 / 孫翊齊
BB Flight
冠軍
Mica Yu / Connie Law

亞軍
Tang Chi Ho / Chan Tsz Lok

BEST 4 FB Leung / Carol Chan
Prince Shek / Kaka Li
B Flight
冠軍
Yip Chin Hei / Chung Yat Kin

亞軍
Kathy Wong / Harry Chung

BEST 4 Chow Yin Chung / Chan Kit Ying
Rex Lui Zi Jun / Eddie Thien Kien Sien
17盃BLIND DOUBLES
OPEN
冠軍
Chang Zei Wei / Hei Yin Hu

亞軍
Jayson Barlow / Nancy Fong

BEST 4 Hsu Wei Chuan / Ng Weng Fong
Hsieh Bin Lun / Ji Siang Yu
第二天 2019年9月14日(週六)
01 SINGLES
A Flight
冠軍
Nikhil Gangaram

亞軍
Terence Lim BK

BEST 4 Delahaye
Yuen Li
BB Flight
冠軍
Soh Wei Kio

亞軍
丁明昌

BEST 4 余明淵
彭建皓
B Flight
冠軍
Wong Ka Kit

亞軍
Choi Cho Kin

BEST 4 Ng Weng Fong
Chan Kit Ying
SUPER DOUBLES
OPEN
冠軍
FB Leung / Royden Lam

亞軍
Leonard Gates / Adrian Gray

BEST 4 Lourence Ilagan / Ryan Ocampo
Son Hyun Joon / Choi Ming Seok
大三元盃TRIOS
青發
冠軍
Cathy Leung / Tung Chin / Cherry Chan

亞軍
Ivan Ho / Prince Shek / Kaka Li

BEST 4 Ben Wong / Hebe Sham / CK Che
Siuchi Wong / Chum Chan Neng / Tony Pang
白板
冠軍
Paul Fong / Lau Pak Ho / John Fong

亞軍
鐘耀賦 / 游政源 / 林亭安

BEST 4 Wilson Kerk CH / Johnny Lim / Ian Ang KA
張宇杰 / 許家維 / 陳柏廷
紅中
冠軍
Billy Lam / Sze Lam / Yuen Li

亞軍
俞思帆 / 周良 / 陈文斌

BEST 4 Kang Yi / Zhang Yi / Yin Yi
吳秉澤 / 鄭加翊 / 陳昶宏
LUCKY BALLOON SINGLES
B FLIGHT
冠軍
黃盈瑋

亞軍
Carol Chan

BEST 4 黃士倫
溫家豪
第三天 2019年9月15日(週日)
01 DOUBLES
B Flight
冠軍
Terence Woo / Jeff Yeung

亞軍
Yip Kin Shing / Vivienne Lee

BEST 4 Cheng Kam Weng / Goh Bee Heong
Li Siu Yin / Sin Wai Kuen
C Flight
冠軍
Billy Lam / Nic Fung

亞軍
Su Ya Chu / Hou Wei Chi

BEST 4 Hei Yin Hu / Ng Weng Fong
卓祐頡 / 潘昱光