DARTSLIVE

Singapore

Login

Top > DARTSLIVE OPEN 2018 SINGAPORE

結果・動画

1日目 2018年3月30日(金)
TEAMS-ID MEDLEY SINGLES
A Flight
優勝
Tan Xing Yong
(シンガポール)
準優勝
Kenneth Ong
(シンガポール)
Best 4
Kenny Tsang
(香港)

Tyler Tan BH
(シンガポール)
動画
BB Flight
優勝
Christopher Low
(シンガポール)
準優勝
Brenda Foo
(シンガポール)
Best 4
Lim Xing Cheng
(シンガポール)

David Lim
(マレーシア)
動画
B Flight
優勝
Chua Teck Guan
(シンガポール)
準優勝
Jeff Ong
(シンガポール)
Best 4
Benjamin Poon
(シンガポール)

Nick Chu
(マレーシア)
動画
C Flight
優勝
Ivan Chua
(シンガポール)
準優勝
Amanda Ho
(シンガポール)
Best 4
Tan Kai Lum
(マレーシア)

Teo Cheng Yong
(シンガポール)
動画
2日目 2018年3月31日(土)
SURVIVOR DOUBLES
優勝
Lim Xing Cheng / Pang Yi Shu
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
準優勝
Allan Tay / Aw Kin Fong
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
Best 4
Chan Pui Sze / Lam Kwok Wai
(香港 / 香港)

Wong Wing Ki / Yan Tsz Him
(香港 / 香港)
動画
2日目 2018年3月31日(土)
TIGER BEER 01 DOUBLES
A Flight
優勝
Julius Ngain / Royston Fong
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
準優勝
Clarence Chan / Clarence Yeo
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
Best 4
Lim Beng Chong / Lee Swee Hai
(シンガポール / シンガポール)

David Lim / Kho Kian Siong
(マレーシア / マレーシア)
動画
BB Flight
優勝
Aurthur Tan / Christopher Lim
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
準優勝
Aw Boon Jin / Wong Pak Kiong
(マレーシア / マレーシア)
Best 4
Justin Wong / Zeng Jun Jie
(シンガポール / シンガポール)

Huang Li Xuan / Jay Chen
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
動画
B Flight
優勝
Andy Tan / Lim Teck Meng
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
準優勝
Willie Chia / Peggie Ho
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
Best 4
Hanni Wong / Nicholas Low JY
(マレーシア / マレーシア)

Chen Shi Chang / Koh Ying Chong
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
動画
C Flight
優勝
Elsen Foo / Edward Lee
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
準優勝
John Cheong / Kaygen Foo
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
Best 4
Edward Lim / Timmy Yap
(シンガポール / シンガポール)

Ronnie Seah / Belle Wu
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
動画
BLIND DOUBLES
優勝
Chris Lim / Angelyn Hao
(USA / フィリピン)
準優勝
Huang Li Xuan / Shaun Lam
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
Best 4
Gabriel Fong / Moses Chong
(シンガポール / シンガポール)

Pang Yi Shu / Wilson Kerk
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
動画
3日目 2018年4月1日(日)
M1 MEDLEY DOUBLES
A Flight
優勝
Shaun Lam / Hedy Wong
(シンガポール / 香港)
準優勝
Bernard Chong / Chen Ying Chun
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
Best 4
Jeremy Wong / Lourence Ilagan
(シンガポール / フィリピン)

Henry Tan / Leslie Lee
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
動画
BB Flight
優勝
Chua Wei Lun / Leung Kai Fun
(シンガポール / 香港)
準優勝
Jamie Lim / Daryl Lim
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
Best 4
He Bin Jie / Lin Wei Han
(中国 / 台湾)

Michelle Leong / Eric Lim
(マレーシア / マレーシア)
動画
B Flight
優勝
Herman Chan / Kent Hau
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
準優勝
Barnabas Woon / Issac Chong
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
Best 4
Jayce Lee / Nelson Ng
(シンガポール / シンガポール)

Ng Bo Han / Sam Tan
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
動画
C Flight
優勝
Jonathan Lim / Ivan Lim
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
準優勝
Benson Tan / Jasline Liang
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
Best 4
Cabison Teng / Nicholas Neo
(シンガポール / シンガポール)

Henry Goh / Jerilyn Leong
(シンガポール / シンガポール)
動画
TARGET DARTS 01 SINGLES
BB Flight
優勝
Leslie Ng
(シンガポール)
準優勝
Ivan He
(シンガポール)
Best 4
Justin Wong
(シンガポール)

Tan Li Ting
(シンガポール)
動画
B Flight
優勝
Chua Teck Guan
(シンガポール)
準優勝
Lin Wei Han
(台湾)
Best 4
Aw Kin Fong
(シンガポール)

Nick Chu
(マレーシア)
動画
COSMO DARTS GRANDMASTERS
優勝
Lourence Ilagan
(フィリピン)
準優勝
Leung Kai Fan
(香港)
Best 4
Paul Lim
(シンガポール)

Harith Lim
(シンガポール)
動画
ページトップ

TOP