Result

1 Nov 2019 (Friday)
CUESOUL MEDLEY SINGLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Cao Le Bin (CN)
RUNNER-UP
Yin Yi(CN)
BEST 4
Yan Chun Ching (HK)

Pang Yue Hang (HK)
BB Flight
CHAMPION
Cheang Ka Meng (MO)
RUNNER-UP
Lau Chun (HK)
BEST 4
Ho Chi Wai (MO)

Wong Ka Yin (HK)
B Flight
CHAMPION
Leung Chun kit (HK)
RUNNER-UP
Chung Chi Yung (HK)
BEST 4
Li Wei Zheng (CN)

Chung Yiu Kui (HK)
C Flight
CHAMPION
Lee Wai Shan (HK)
RUNNER-UP
Szeto Wai Pong (HK)
BEST 4
Chin Chi Hang (HK)

Lei Hio Tong (MO)
ASAHI CRICKET DOUBLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
FB Leung (HK) /
Ye Jia Qi (US)
RUNNER-UP
Edison Phung (MY) /
Liao Zhi Yang (CN)
BEST 4
Khoo Wun Fat (HK) /
Tam Kwok Ho (HK)

Lourence IIagan (PH) /
Wu Jia Xin (CN)
B Flight
CHAMPION
Law Kit Yan (HK) /
Mica Yu (HK)
RUNNER-UP
Chiu Sau Ying (HK) /
Lee Wai Shan (HK)
BEST 4
Chan Ka Chun (HK) /
Wong Cheuk Yin (HK)

Man Pui Shan(HK)/
Ng Wai Kit (HK)
2 Nov 2019 (Saturday)
TARGET 01 DOUBLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Ho Chi Wai (MO) /
Kong Man Cheng (MO)
RUNNER-UP
Liu Ying Zhong (CN) /
Zhu Hai Bin (CN)
BEST 4
Yu Tian Hui (CN) /
Guo Wei Jie (CN)

Chen Zhi Heng (CN) /
Wu Yong jian (CN)
B Flight
CHAMPION
Ip Chun Hei (HK) /
Yan Chun Ching (HK)
RUNNER-UP
Li Wing Ki (HK) /
Wong Wai Lam (HK)
BEST 4
Cai Jian Chu (CN) /
Lin Wei Qi (CN)

Lam Chan Ieong (MO) /
Leong Si Wek (MO)
C Flight
CHAMPION
Leung Yiu Chung (HK) /
Lam Ka Man (HK)
RUNNER-UP
Ao Lok I (MO) /
Hong Chan Pong (MO)
BEST 4
Cheung Siu Yin (HK) /
Lo Chun Kwan (HK)

Lu Qi Wen (CN) /
Wen Yue Mei (CN)
8 FLIGHT BLIND DOUBLES
CHAMPION
Pupo Teng Lieh (TW) /
Sun Yan (CN)
RUNNER-UP
Yan Chun Ching (HK) /
Wong Chun Kong (HK)
BEST 4
Sun Yu Wei (CN) /
Zeng Jia Hao (CN)

Kam Hou Kan (MO) /
Liao Wei Feng (CN)
3 Nov 2019 (Sunday)
GHAIR2 MEDLEY DOUBLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
Ho Wing Hei (HK) /
Joe Ng (HK)
RUNNER-UP
Law Cheong Ho (HK) /
Yeung Siu Lun (HK)
BEST 4
Chong Chi Kit (MO) /
Kan Lap Kio (MO)

Jay Cheung (HK) /
Jem Lim (MY)
B Flight
CHAMPION
Chow Chun Hei (MY) /
Lim Yin Ying (MY)
RUNNER-UP
Chan Ka Chun (HK) /
Wong Cheuk Yin (HK)
BEST 4
Li Wing Ki (HK) /
Wong Wai Lam (HK)

Choi Ka Lun (HK) /
Ko Pui Hei (HK)
C Flight
CHAMPION
Ng Chi Keung (HK) /
Peony Lam (HK)
RUNNER-UP
Chen Wei Tang (CN) /
Gu Si Qi (CN)
BEST 4
Ho Wai Kit (MO) /
Lai Chon Kit (MO)

Chan Lok Yi (HK) /
Tsang Cheuk Fan (HK)
COSMO DARTS MASTER
CHAMPION
FB Leung (HK)
RUNNER-UP
Lourence IIagan (PH)
BEST 4
Hogo Leung (HK)

Joe Ng (HK)
DARTS MARKET 01 SINGLES
A Flight
CHAMPION
So Wai Lun (HK)
RUNNER-UP
Yiu Chun Ming (HK)
BEST 4
Yu Ka Fai (HK)

Li Yi Hong (CN)
B Flight
CHAMPION
He Yun Si (CN)
RUNNER-UP
Choi Ming Ho (HK)
BEST 4
Chan Lok Yi (HK)

Li Wei Zheng (CN)